SPIELPLAN

Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.07.2021« bis zum »30.06.2022«

Tag Datum Zeit Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Sa. 30.10.2021 12:00   MJE-BZL JSG Dreiburgenstadt HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II (a.K.) 
    15:00  v   MJC-BZL JSG Dreiburgen a.K. II (a.K.) HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:00   MJE-BZL HSG Werra WHO HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:30   MJA-BZL TV Hersfeld HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:30   M-BLB HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II Eschweger TSV II 
    19:00   M-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TSV Eintr. Böddiger 
So. 31.10.2021 12:00   MJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh. II 
    14:00   WJC-BZL HSG Waldhessen HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    14:00   WJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra JSG Dreiburgenstadt 
Sa. 06.11.2021 00:00  t/h   F-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra spielfrei 
    13:30   MJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II (a.K.) TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 
    15:15   MJB-BZL mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh. II (a.K.) HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    17:00   M-BOL TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    17:30   WJC-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SG Kirchhof II 
So. 07.11.2021 11:00   WJE-BZL HSG Waldhessen HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    12:00  h/v   WJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SV Reichensachsen 
    12:00   MJD-BZL SV G. Fritzlar HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    14:00   MJC-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TG Rotenburg 
    17:00   M-BLB Homberger HC HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II 
Sa. 13.11.2021 13:00  h/v   MJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II (a.K.) VfL Wanfried 
    13:00   MJA-BZL SG Schenklengsfeld HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    14:30  h   WJC-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra JSG Dreiburgenstadt 
    15:00   MJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra HSG Waldhessen 
    16:30   F-BOL SG Schenklengsfeld HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:30   M-BLB HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II TSV Ost-Mosheim II 
    19:00   M-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra ESG Gensungen/Felsberg II 
So. 14.11.2021 13:00   WJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SV Reichensachsen 
    14:00   MJC-BZL JSG Dreiburgenstadt HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    14:30   WJD-BZL SG Kirchhof II (a.K.) HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    15:00  v   MJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TV Hersfeld 
    17:00   MJB-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TG Rotenburg 
Sa. 20.11.2021 13:30   MJA-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra HSG Waldhessen 
    14:30   MJD-BZL JSG Dreiburgenstadt HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:00   WJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TG Rotenburg 
    16:00   F-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SV Reichensachsen II 
    17:30   WJC-BZL SV Reichensachsen II (a.K.) HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    18:00   M-BLB HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II MSG Körle/Guxhagen II 
    19:30   M-BOL TSV Ost-Mosheim HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
So. 21.11.2021 14:00   MJB-BZL VfL Wanfried HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    15:00   MJE-BZL TSV Oberhaun HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
Sa. 27.11.2021 15:30   MJA-BZL VfL Wanfried HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    18:00   M-BLB HSG Jestädt/Grebendorf HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II 
So. 28.11.2021 11:30   WJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TG Rotenburg 
    13:30   MJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh. 
    14:00   WJD-BZL JSG Dreiburgenstadt HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
Sa. 04.12.2021 16:00   MJC-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra VfL Wanfried 
    17:00   F-BOL TV J. Neuhof HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
Sa. 11.12.2021 16:00   WJC-BZL SV Reichensachsen HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:30   MJB-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra Homberger HC 
    19:00   M-BLB Eschweger TSV II HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II 
    19:00   M-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TV Hersfeld II 
So. 12.12.2021 11:30   WJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SG Kirchhof 
    13:00   MJD-BZL mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh. HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    13:30   MJA-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TV Hersfeld 
    15:00   WJD-BZL SV Reichensachsen II (a.K.) HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:00   F-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra FT Fulda 
Sa. 18.12.2021 14:00   MJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra VfL Wanfried 
    15:00   MJB-BZL JSG Dreiburgenstadt a.K. II (a.K.) HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
So. 19.12.2021 15:00   F-BOL HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
Sa. 08.01.2022 00:00   MJB-BZL spielfrei HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    00:00   MJC-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra JSG Dreiburgen a.K. II (a.K.) 
    19:30   M-BOL TSV Eintr. Böddiger HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
Sa. 15.01.2022 14:30   MJD-BZL TG Rotenburg HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    15:45   MJC-BZL TG Rotenburg HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:30   MJB-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh. II (a.K.) 
    19:00   M-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 
So. 16.01.2022 16:00   F-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra FSG Körle/Guxhagen 
Sa. 22.01.2022 00:00   WJC-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra spielfrei 
    14:30   MJB-BZL TG Rotenburg HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    15:00   M-BOL ESG Gensungen/Felsberg II HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    15:00   WJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SG Kirchhof 
    17:00   M-BLB HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II Homberger HC 
So. 23.01.2022 12:00   MJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra Homberger HC 
    14:00   MJC-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra JSG Dreiburgenstadt 
Sa. 29.01.2022 14:30   MJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II (a.K.) JSG Dreiburgenstadt 
    15:00   MJD-BZL mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh. II HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:30   MJA-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SG Schenklengsfeld 
    19:00   M-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TSV Ost-Mosheim 
So. 30.01.2022 12:00   MJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra HSG Werra WHO 
    13:00   WJE-BZL JSG Dreiburgenstadt HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    14:00   WJC-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra HSG Waldhessen 
    15:00   M-BLB TSV Ost-Mosheim II HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II 
    16:00   MJB-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra VfL Wanfried 
Sa. 05.02.2022 00:00  t/h   F-BOL spielfrei HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    13:30   MJE-BZL TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II (a.K.) 
    14:00   WJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra HSG Waldhessen 
    15:30   MJC-BZL VfL Wanfried HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:00   MJA-BZL HSG Waldhessen HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:00   MJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SV G. Fritzlar 
So. 06.02.2022 12:30   WJD-BZL SV Reichensachsen HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    15:00   WJC-BZL SG Kirchhof II HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:00   M-BLB MSG Körle/Guxhagen II HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II 
Sa. 12.02.2022 13:00   MJE-BZL VfL Wanfried HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II (a.K.) 
    16:00   MJB-BZL Homberger HC HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
So. 13.02.2022 10:30   WJE-BZL SV Reichensachsen HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    11:00   MJE-BZL TV Hersfeld HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    14:00   MJD-BZL HSG Waldhessen HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    14:00   WJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SG Kirchhof II (a.K.) 
    14:30   WJC-BZL JSG Dreiburgenstadt HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:00   F-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SG Schenklengsfeld 
    17:30   M-BOL TV Hersfeld II HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
Sa. 19.02.2022 13:00   MJE-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TSV Oberhaun 
    13:05   WJD-BZL TG Rotenburg HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    17:00   WJC-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SV Reichensachsen II (a.K.) 
    18:00   F-BOL SV Reichensachsen II HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    19:00   M-BLB HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra II HSG Jestädt/Grebendorf 
So. 20.02.2022 12:00   MJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra JSG Dreiburgenstadt 
    14:00   MJB-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra JSG Dreiburgenstadt a.K. II (a.K.) 
    16:00   MJA-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra VfL Wanfried 
Sa. 05.03.2022 16:00   F-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TV J. Neuhof 
Sa. 12.03.2022 13:00   WJE-BZL TG Rotenburg HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    14:30   MJE-BZL mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh. HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    19:00   F-BOL FT Fulda HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
So. 13.03.2022 12:00   WJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra JSG Dreiburgenstadt 
    14:00   MJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh. 
Sa. 19.03.2022 15:00   MJD-BZL VfL Wanfried HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
So. 20.03.2022 11:00   WJE-BZL SG Kirchhof HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    12:00   WJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SV Reichensachsen II (a.K.) 
    14:00   WJC-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SV Reichensachsen 
    16:00   F-BOL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II 
Sa. 26.03.2022 16:00   F-BOL FSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    16:00   MJD-BZL HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TG Rotenburg 
Sa. 02.04.2022 00:00   WJC-BZL spielfrei HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
    15:00   MJD-BZL Homberger HC HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 
So. 03.04.2022 11:00   WJD-BZL SG Kirchhof HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra